胜利二中2019年自主招生考试取得资格学生名单公示 | ||||||
序号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
学科 |
初中学校 |
初中学号 |
等级 |
1 |
邓楚巍 |
男 |
音乐 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120586 |
B |
2 |
郝子轩 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120575 |
B |
3 |
刘宗萱 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120084 |
B |
4 |
路皓晴 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120115 |
A |
5 |
彭雅馨 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120548 |
B |
6 |
秦丽佳 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120001 |
B |
7 |
闫星辰 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120416 |
A |
8 |
张栩晨 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120483 |
B |
9 |
左云行 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利一中 |
2015370591100120417 |
B |
10 |
耿北玥 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220109 |
B |
11 |
梁安琪 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220057 |
B |
12 |
刘清宇 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220178 |
A |
13 |
刘鑫明 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220018 |
A |
14 |
唐海悦 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220056 |
B |
15 |
王成皓 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220096 |
A |
16 |
王佳怡 |
女 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220177 |
A |
17 |
王紫菡 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220133 |
B |
18 |
杨紫藤 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220070 |
B |
19 |
曾智龙 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220045 |
B |
20 |
张文杰 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220220 |
A |
21 |
张紫棋 |
女 |
体育 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220139 |
A |
22 |
赵旭洋 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利二中 |
2015370591100220101 |
B |
23 |
高欣然 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420106 |
B |
24 |
黄子凝 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420097 |
B |
25 |
靳淑涵 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420112 |
B |
26 |
荆泽凯 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420441 |
A |
27 |
李青垚 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420443 |
B |
28 |
李婉晴 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420254 |
B |
29 |
许知涵 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利四中 |
2015370591100420452 |
B |
30 |
段茹倩 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利五中 |
2015370591100520163 |
B |
31 |
康伟昭 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利五中 |
2015370591100520048 |
A |
32 |
廉翕然 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利五中 |
2015370591100520182 |
B |
33 |
盛云菲 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利五中 |
2015370591100520067 |
B |
34 |
张浩哲 |
男 |
音乐 |
胜利五中 |
2015370591100520011 |
B |
35 |
蔡泽平 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620264 |
B |
36 |
李明睿 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620312 |
A |
37 |
李奕琳 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620336 |
A |
38 |
刘书绮 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620263 |
A |
39 |
孟佳馨 |
女 |
体育 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620310 |
A |
40 |
张怡宁 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620246 |
B |
41 |
张梓萱 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利六中 |
2015370591100620063 |
B |
42 |
范冰欣 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利七中 |
2015370591100720089 |
A |
43 |
许艳琨 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利七中 |
2015370591100720043 |
B |
44 |
刘子轩 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利11中 |
2015370591101120167 |
A |
45 |
李梁硕 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利12中 |
2015370591101220084 |
B |
46 |
刘林珊 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利12中 |
2015370591101220166 |
B |
47 |
赵翰林 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利12中 |
2015370591101220181 |
B |
48 |
陈宇佳 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利15中 |
2015370591101520104 |
B |
49 |
田茗涵 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利15中 |
2015370591101520122 |
B |
50 |
闫怡萌 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利15中 |
2015370591101520101 |
A |
51 |
刘静怡 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利17中 |
2015370591101720163 |
A |
52 |
刘颖懿 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利17中 |
2015370591101720084 |
B |
53 |
刘增羽 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利17中 |
2015370591101720055 |
B |
54 |
马琪琛 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利17中 |
2015370591101720165 |
B |
55 |
张雅楠 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利23中 |
2015370591102320013 |
A |
56 |
陈敬祺 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420201 |
A |
57 |
杜春亮 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420164 |
B |
58 |
冯胜斌 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420109 |
A |
59 |
李束颖 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420063 |
A |
60 |
牛晨竹 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420047 |
B |
61 |
徐子悦 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420212 |
B |
62 |
张琬琦 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420020 |
A |
63 |
张梓欣 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利34中 |
2015370591103420073 |
A |
64 |
邵淑涓 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利39中 |
2015370591103920184 |
B |
65 |
汤嘉琪 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利39中 |
2015370591103920167 |
B |
66 |
张明皓 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利39中 |
2015370591103920242 |
B |
67 |
张小妍 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利39中 |
2015370591103920196 |
B |
68 |
祝雅琪 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利39中 |
2015370591103920211 |
A |
69 |
曹燕青 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利46中 |
2015370591104620061 |
A |
70 |
戚丹阳 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利46中 |
2015370591104620011 |
B |
71 |
王雨晨 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利46中 |
2015370591104620111 |
B |
72 |
卜鸿桢 |
女 |
美术 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520028 |
B |
73 |
蔡欣钰 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520214 |
B |
74 |
高晨馨 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520235 |
A |
75 |
韩雪彦 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520239 |
B |
76 |
强文瑞 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520253 |
B |
77 |
孙思苒 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520046 |
B |
78 |
王格薇 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520208 |
B |
79 |
张欣祺 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利55中 |
2015370591105520056 |
A |
80 |
乔嘉仪 |
女 |
学科特长 |
胜利58中 |
2015370591105820086 |
A |
81 |
何政树 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利59中 |
2015370591105920206 |
A |
82 |
隋子璇 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利59中 |
2015370591105920056 |
B |
83 |
郑奕扬 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利59中 |
2015370591105920105 |
B |
84 |
赵晨熙 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利60中 |
2015370591106020010 |
B |
85 |
郭宇轩 |
男 |
体育 |
胜利62中 |
2015370591106220177 |
B |
86 |
李明芮 |
女 |
音乐 |
胜利62中 |
2015370591106220115 |
B |
87 |
王文普 |
男 |
学科特长 |
胜利62中 |
2015370591106220111 |
A |
88 |
李承赫 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320122 |
B |
89 |
李胜 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320222 |
B |
90 |
李昭阳 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320098 |
A |
91 |
刘帅 |
男 |
体育 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320174 |
A |
92 |
卢新智 |
男 |
体育 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320117 |
A |
93 |
孟瑞 |
男 |
体育 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320186 |
B |
94 |
牛文琦 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320219 |
B |
95 |
阮泇淏 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320292 |
A |
96 |
谭永志 |
男 |
体育 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320140 |
B |
97 |
王秋泽 |
男 |
学科特长 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320054 |
B |
98 |
杨金瑞 |
男 |
体育 |
石大附中 |
2015370591106320275 |
A |